NS Arcadia
Arcadia
Market InsightsThere are no active listings right now, you can subscribe this page to receive alert when new listing hit the market.
7 homes for sale in Arcadia
- 1/19 19
2 Beds 1 Bath 755 SqFt$159,000Active - 1/26 26
3 Beds 1 Bath 1,149 SqFt$139,000Price Dropped by $20K - 1/5 5
1.63 Acres$34,900Active - 1/3 3
16.5 Acres$39,900Active - 1/5 5
201.19 Acres$294,900Active - 1/26 26
7,535 Sqft Lot$139,000Price Dropped by $20K - 1/3 3
16 Acres$35,900Active
- 1